Sanmarg
+91 98306 29298 10 AM – 7 PM IST Official booking partner releaseMyAd
Powered by releaseMyAd INS-accredited +91 98306 29298
Sanmarg
Home Classifieds Publish Ads
Login
Home / Sanmarg / Published Ads / Public Notice / Property Notice
Sanmarg Property Notice classified page
Sanmarg · Property Notice classifieds See how published ads appear in the printed newspaper.
Property Notice · Published archive

Property Notice ads published in Times of India — book yours in Sanmarg

Sanmarg has no Property Notice classifieds in the archive yet, so these are real Property Notice ads published in Times of India — the wording works the same way.

Real Property Notice ads exactly as they appeared in print
Free access to the published archive
5 published ads available
Official Sanmarg rates when you publish
What would you like to do?
Read published ads or choose a city to publish your own
2 quick selections
Choose a city
PUBLISHED ADS
5
property notice ads on file
KOLKATA RATE
₹5,000
4×5 cm ad · +GST
ARCHIVE
Latest listings
browse by type and year
Published archive

Property Notice ads as they appeared in Sanmarg

5 published ads. Showing the 2 most recent.

Sanmarg has no property notice classifieds in our archive yet, so the ads below were published in Times of India. The format and wording are what you would book in Sanmarg.

  1. 17 Feb 2022 · Property Notice ·Times of India #1674347

    SLV SAI GARDENS SARJAPUR PLOT OWNERS - - JOIN ASSOCIATION BEFORE 21-2-22; ELSE DEAL MEMBER FEE ISSUE ON YOUR OWN

  2. 12 Feb 2022 · Property Notice ·Times of India #1673426

    This is to the intimation of general public that my client contracted to purchase the schedule properties from Mr.K.N.Chandrasekar Reddy, S/o late Nanjappa reddy, Kaggadasapura village, K.R.Puram,Hobli, Bengaluru. Anybody having rightful claim or interest shall notify their claim with the undersigned on or before ten[10]days front this Notification. Schedule: Agriculture Land bearing Sy.No.49 measuring 9Acres 06Guntas, Sy.No.69 measuring 3Acres 29Guntas, Sy.No.71/3 measuring 25Guntas All situated in Madamangala village, Kasaba Hobli, Bangarpet Taluk & Sy.No.42 measuring 1Acre 07 Guntas, Sy.No.31 measuring 15 Guntas Situated at madigarahalli village, kasaba hobli, Bangarpet taluk. [K.T.Dakappa] Advocate No 64/1,S M Plaza,1st floor, DVG Road, Basavanagudi, Bangalore-560004.

Compose your own
Write your Public Notice ad from ₹5,000

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Public Notice ad

Publish in Sanmarg in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Compose your own
Write your Public Notice ad from ₹5,000

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Public Notice ad
Book by 4:00 PM today to appear in tomorrow’s edition
Sunday editions close Friday 6 PM. The calendar flags ‘too late for tomorrow’ before you pay.
SLOTS OPEN FOR TOMORROW
Book your own

Publish a public notice ad in Sanmarg

Pick your edition to see the exact Sanmarg public notice rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.

  • Official Sanmarg rates — lowest-price guaranteed
  • We set the wording and the layout for you
  • Live preview before you pay · GST invoice on every order
See the full Sanmarg public notice rate card — every city, both ad formats
Instant rate
Public Notice in Sanmarg
CITY EDITION
Compose your public notice ad
Official Sanmarg rates · 1 edition

Publish in Sanmarg in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Is this genuine? Yes — here’s the proof

You’re booking through the authorized online platform, not a reseller.

Verify on call · Kolkata office
+91 98306 29298
INS-accredited
Authorized booking platform
The authorized online booking platform for your chosen newspaper
18 years
Booking newspaper ads
Registered as Bookmybook Online Services Pvt. Ltd · GSTIN 19AAECR4356B1ZH
12 lakh+
Ads published
Across 2,400+ newspaper editions for individuals and businesses
100% secure
Payments & invoice
Razorpay-secured UPI / card / netbanking · GST invoice on every order
Registered office: 7 Red Cross Place, Kolkata 700001 · Branches in Mumbai, Delhi & Bangalore · Walk in, or we do it all online — no office visit needed.
Need help? WhatsApp us